|
Bedrooms:
|
3
|
|
Bathrooms:
|
1
|
|
Half Baths:
|
0
|
|
Number of rooms for single family
|
7
|
|
Number of rooms on the ground floor and other floors
|
3
|
|
Living space area:
|
113.7 SM
|
|
Items included in the sale
|
Stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, 3 chairs (kitchen island), blinds and window coverings, light fixtures, electric fireplace, spa, water filtration systems, water heater, generator hookup.
|
|
Items excluded in the sale
|
Washer-dryer, generator and personal belongings of the vendors
|
|
Dimension of the front of the building
|
12.42
|
|
Dimension of the depth of the building
|
11.77
|
|
Lot size:
|
1324.4 SM
|
|
Dimension of the front land
|
27.27
|
|
Dimension of the depth of the land
|
48.57
|
|
Unit of measurement of the size of the land
|
M
|
|
Year of construction:
|
1960
|
|
City appraisal (lot):
|
$110,400
|
|
City appraisal (building):
|
$293,300
|
|
Municipal assessment (total):
|
$403,700
|
|
Appraisal year :
|
2026
|
|
Municipal Taxes 2026
|
$2,293
|
|
School taxes 2026
|
$232
|
|
Irregular building dimensions
|
O
|
|
Area of the building
|
146.2
|
|
Unit of measurement of the size of the building
|
MC
|
|
Irregular land dimensions
|
O
|